Youth Soccer Rosters

Rosters for 2020 Webb City Youth Soccer - Spring.
1. Atnip
Pre-K
Coach: Jennifer Atnip-Head Coach, Brittany Sewell-Assistant Coach
 
 
5. Gratton
Pre-K
Coach: Matt Gratton-Head Coach, Stephen Zornes-Assistant Coach
 
 
9 Van Da Griff
Pre-K
Coach: Allison Van Da Griff-Head Coach
 
 
2. Clark
Kindergarten
Coach: Eric Clark-Head Coach
 
 
6. Shaffer
Kindergarten
Coach: Jake Shaffer-Head Coach
 
 
1. Sewell
U8
Coach: Brittany Sewell-Head Coach, Jennifer Atnip-Assistant Coach
 
 
5. Combs
U8
Coach: Anthony combs-Head Coach
 
 
1. Holt
U10
Coach: Dusty Holt-Head Coach
 
 
5. Baker
U10
Coach: Kyler Baker-Head Coach, Malina Smith-Assistant Coach
 
 
3. Tandy
U13
Coach: Stephen Tandy-Head Coach
 
 
2. Waters
Pre-K
Coach: Cory Waters-Head Coach
 
 
6. Owens
Pre-K
Coach: Matthew Owens-Head Coach
 
 
10. Sharon
Pre-K
Coach: Dakota Sharon-Head Coach
 
 
3. Moore
Kindergarten
Coach: Travis Moore-Head Coach
 
 
7. Etuonu
Kindergarten
Coach: Erica Etuonu-Head Coach, Onyeka Etuonu-Assistant Coach
 
 
2. Doolin
U8
Coach: Amanda Doolin-Head Coach
 
 
6. Allen
U8
Coach: Kyle Allen-Head Coach
 
 
2. Evans
U10
Coach: Cory evans-Head Coach
 
 
6. Johnson
U10
Coach: Zach Johnson-Head Coach
 
 
4. Perez
U13
Coach: Sam PEREZ-Head Coach
 
 
3. Conrad
Pre-K
Coach: Grant Conrad-Head Coach
 
 
7. Moore
Pre-K
Coach: Travis Moore-Head Coach
 
 
11. Shaffer
Pre-K
Coach: Jake Shaffer-Head Coach, Travis Wallace-Assistant Coach
 
 
4. Ditoro
Kindergarten
Coach: Sarah DiToro-Head Coach
 
 
8. Stiffler
Kindergarten
Coach: Joshua Stiffler-Head Coach
 
 
3. Defazio
U8
Coach: Michael Defazio-Head Coach, Carson Reed-Assistant Coach, Beth DeFazio-Assistant Coach
 
 
7. Mitchell
U8
Coach: Tim Mitchell-Head Coach, Tim White-Assistant Coach
 
 
3. Hollon
U10
Coach: Chris Hollon-Head Coach
 
 
1. Woolverton
U13
Coach: Jeremiah Woolverton-Head Coach
 
 
4. Dawley
Pre-K
Coach: Nathan Dawley-Head Coach, Leandro Germiniani-Assistant Coach
 
 
8. Carter
Pre-K
Coach: Ashlee Carter-Head Coach
 
 
1. Owens
Kindergarten
Coach: Matthew Owens-Head Coach
 
 
5. White
Kindergarten
Coach: Megan White-Head Coach
 
 
9. Peak
Kindergarten
Coach: Matt Peak-Head Coach
 
 
4. Boyd-Orr
U8
Coach: Chrystie Boyd-Orr-Head Coach
 
 
8 Johnson
U8
Coach: Zach Johnson-Head Coach, Tobias Swoveland-Assistant Coach
 
 
4. Wilkerson
U10
Coach: bryan wilkerson-Head Coach
 
 
2. Reynolds
U13
Coach: Matthew Reynolds-Head Coach