Youth Soccer Rosters

Rosters for 2019 Youth Soccer (Fall).
1. Team Clark
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: Eric Clark-Head Coach
 
Kyzer C.
Caiden H.
Cairo H.
Brady A.
Samuel L.
Hudson W.
Hunter J.
Jensen H.
Victoria W.
 
5. Team Schade
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: Isaac Schade-Head Coach
 
Stella W.
Annabelle A.
Paxton S.
Gracelynn G.
Keller D.
Millie B.
Triston A.
Tobias H.
Landyn U.
 
1. Team Dwyer
Kindergarten (5-6)
Coach: Shyla Dwyer-Head Coach
 
Lexi M.
Declan A.
Adia D.
Isaac a.
Aimee P.
Colton R.
Lillian M.
Greyson T.
Elijah W.
Camden C.
Adleigh H.
 
5. Team Moore
Kindergarten (5-6)
Coach: Travis Moore-Head Coach
 
Jax G.
Maggie S.
Madison M.
Harper C.
Maliyah C.
Blair S.
Judah B.
Brooklyn K.
Kamden R.
Mya W.
Zakariya L.
 
2. Team Defazio
U8 (7-8)
Coach: Michael DeFazio-Head Coach, Carson Reed-Assistant Coach
 
Carson D.
Trace G.
Asher M.
Hendrix M.
Lincoln M.
Payton H.
Micah S.
Ethan L.
Maxon R.
Jaxsen C.
Taliah H.
Andres R.
Isabel R.
 
6. Team Boyd-Orr
U8 (7-8)
Coach: Chrystie Boyd-Head Coach
 
Sydney M.
Kaiden T.
Addison E.
Skylar B.
Jorden J.
Abbie H.
Adelynn B.
ZaNyah S.
Zaydia S.
Kylayiah H.
Carson F.
Leah W.
 
3. Team Tandy
U10 (9-10)
Coach: Steve Tandy-Head Coach
 
Justis S.
Landyn D.
Mason B.
Nathaniel S.
Chloe C.
Olivia K.
Richard W.
Aidan S.
Daxton W.
Eden C.
Josiah W.
 
3. Team Perez
U13 (11-13)
Coach: Felipe Perez-Head Coach
 
Zane E.
Hailey P.
Sabrina J.
Logan R.
Adalynn M.
Camila Z.
William M.
Cooper W.
Emmalee B.
John M.
Noah L.
Oliver B.
Markez P.
Dalton S.
Ty D.
Nathalie P.
Cecilia O.
 
2. Team England
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: MARIAH ENGLAND-Head Coach
 
Greyson T.
Asher S.
Afton B.
Everleigh B.
Sawyer N.
Vivian C.
Adrian S.
Noah J.
 
6. Team Norvell
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: Tiffany Norvell-Head Coach
 
Darion E.
Bailey E.
Sadie N.
Avery S.
Jett F.
Bristyn B.
Ellijha N.
Corvin R.
 
2. Team Hopkins
Kindergarten (5-6)
Coach: Dani Hopkins-Head Coach
 
Kai Q.
Addison M.
Annistyn S.
Asher S.
Adelynn S.
Millie H.
Jude K.
Julia B.
Aiden L.
 
6. Team Shaffer
Kindergarten (5-6)
Coach: Jake Shaffer-Head Coach
 
London H.
Laura M.
Noah C.
Lelin S.
Archer S.
Elijah R.
Aubrey-Skye K.
Draetyn W.
Elijah D.
William D.
 
3. Team Dobbs
U8 (7-8)
Coach: Landon Dobbs-Head Coach
 
Quincie S.
Canaan S.
Sawyer H.
Kylah D.
RJ D.
Avery S.
Brinkley B.
Patrick T.
Addilyn S.
Jason J.
Camden M.
Adron A.
 
7. Team Young
U8 (7-8)
Coach: Christine Young-Head Coach
 
Jessica U.
Matthew D.
Jaylent W.
Landyn R.
Kiah B.
Emery P.
Breanna F.
Joshua Y.
Benjamin Y.
Nicholas W.
Chett W.
Ibrahim L.
 
4. Team Evans
U10 (9-10)
Coach: Cory evans-Head Coach
 
Hailey E.
Kolyn T.
Malachi N.
Micah N.
Maya R.
Duncan M.
Autumn S.
Benjamin J.
Bentlee S.
Alonna B.
Yusuf L.
 
3. Team McCune
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: David McCune-Head Coach
 
Braydyn E.
Oliver H.
Tillie A.
Abram M.
Asher S.
Madelyn N.
Kiah H.
Brenlee W.
Cooper M.
 
7. Team Larimore
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: Lakin Larimore-Head Coach
 
Lincoln S.
avamarie M.
Jayce B.
Avery L.
Amara E.
Karmyn K.
Malaika K.
 
3. Team Gollhofer
Kindergarten (5-6)
Coach: Drew Gollhofer-Head Coach
 
Dylan B.
Aniston E.
Corbin N.
Isabel G.
Sophia A.
Brilyn E.
Cameron C.
Kaleb T.
Chance T.
Brady D.
 
7. Team McCune
Kindergarten (5-6)
Coach: David McCune-Head Coach
 
Mateo H.
Paxton C.
Noah M.
Orrin F.
Harlow H.
Gwenivere E.
Kira O.
Abigail F.
Owen H.
Aidan S.
 
4. Team Dwyer
U8 (7-8)
Coach: Shyla Dwyer-Head Coach
 
Kyler E.
Kylie S.
Mia M.
Ty T.
Pierce D.
Kross F.
Aaliyah R.
Sydnee T.
Stormee H.
Grayson B.
Tori E.
Curtis G.
 
1. Team Keeling
U10 (9-10)
Coach: Devin Keeling-Head Coach
 
anisley c.
Dayton C.
Laryn W.
Terra K.
Wesley K.
Jadyn D.
Jaima S.
deegan l.
Zane S.
Amelia W.
Jakobi S.
 
1. Team Perez
U13 (11-13)
Coach: Sam Perez-Head Coach
 
Kyler U.
Jared C.
Ace W.
Breanna P.
Isabella B.
Lucy M.
Lucy P.
Zoey T.
Kayl W.
alexandra M.
Zachary S.
Anthony S.
Tucker D.
Kyley S.
Naomi S.
Josiah S.
Olivia W.
 
4. Team Rush
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: Matthew Rush-Head Coach
 
Avah R.
Jace B.
Emmett N.
Caroline S.
Mia M.
Naomi I.
Violet Y.
Makenzi R.
Scarlett R.
 
8. Team Burtner
Pre-K (3-4)
Coach: Branda Burtner-Head Coach
 
Taylor B.
John Gatlin M.
Briar M.
Wren M.
Nicholas P.
Alexander M.
Olivia B.
Dawson B.
 
4. Team Johnson
Kindergarten (5-6)
Coach: Zach Johnson-Head Coach
 
Blair A.
Ayden E.
Heatley S.
Alexis R.
Paisley H.
Brecken J.
Meredith N.
Katherine J.
Mercy J.
Kenley F.
 
1. Team Atnip
U8 (7-8)
Coach: Jennifer Atnip-Head Coach
 
Truett A.
Mavis A.
Brayden P.
Keagan A.
Lucille T.
Gibson F.
Payson S.
Austin M.
Addyson S.
Lauren M.
Leila Y.
Marley T.
 
5. Team Sewell
U8 (7-8)
Coach: Brittany Sewell-Head Coach
 
Averi C.
Calea C.
Daxan D.
MaKiah J.
Sophie B.
Ava S.
Catalina S.
MaKenna E.
Tatym B.
Benjamin M.
Connor G.
Alathia C.
 
2. Team Parker
U10 (9-10)
Coach: Brad parker-Head Coach
 
Ella J.
Malia M.
Ava G.
Leona R.
Amelia P.
Noah S.
Eli S.
Gavin S.
Vivian S.
Millie K.
Ava H.
Stephen W.
 
2. Team Reynolds
U13 (11-13)
Coach: Matthew Reynolds-Head Coach
 
Tristan L.
Tyler A.
Allison M.
Kaitlyn D.
Michael P.
Gabrielle S.
Ruby C.
Rachel C.
Aubrey P.
Johnathon C.
Gavin B.
Lily H.
Ann F.
Grant H.
Carter T.
Lilly O.